•   Firstname Lastname Position Grade
    envelope Mr. Baron Anderson Custodial Staff N/A
    envelope Ms. Lynette Anderson-Burgett ESL Specialist 5-8
    envelope Mr. Jay Ashford Truancy 5-8
    envelope Ms. Angela Black English Teacher 6
    envelope Mr. Bryan Bloomenkamp Social Studies Teacher 6
    envelope Mrs. Melissa Bourn-Hastings Hearing Impaired/Sign Language 5-8
    envelope Mr. Cortez Branch Special Education Aide & Track Coach 5-8
    envelope Mrs. Catherine  Brooks Special Education Teacher  
    envelope Mr. Aaron Burke Science Teacher 7
    <envelope Mrs. Andrea Callahan Paraprofessional 5-8
    envelope Mrs. Robin Carey-Boyd Special Education 5-8
    envelope Mr. Chester Carothers Social Worker 5-8
    envelope Ms. Klaudia Carter Security N/A
    envelope Dr. Roslyn Cason Reading Intervention 6-8
    envelope Mrs. Mae Chapman Social Studies Teacher 8
    envelope Mrs. Susan Chevalier Special Education Teacher 6
    envelope Ms. Mikel Collins Permanent Substitute Teacher 5-8
    envelope Mrs. Mykeia Crogier Multi-Media and Library Specialist 5-8
    envelope Mrs. Leah Crowell Math Teacher 8
    envelope Ms. Dyshunda Curtis Social Studies/English Teacher 8
    envelope Mr. Millard Curtis Band Teacher 5-8
    envelope Ms. Nicole Cutler Permanent Substitute Teacher 5-8
    envelope Ms. Andrea Dave Permanent Substitute Teacher 5-8
    envelope Ms. Sandra Dawson Special Education Teacher 7
    envelope Ms. Tironica Dent English Instructional Coach 5-8
    envelope Ms. Kyra Duncan Elementary Education Teacher 5
    envelope Mrs. Deborah Dunevant English Teacher 6
    envelope Ms. Ashley Gaston Permanent Substitute Teacher 5-8
    envelope Ms. Cindy Geragosian Counselor 5 & 7
    envelope Mr. Derrick Givens Counselor 6 & 8
    envelope Ms. Tameka Green Nurse 5-8
    envelope Ms. Darnita Hawkins Personal Care Aide 5-8
    envelope Ms. Sylvia Haygood Elementary Education Teacher 5
    envelope Ms. Christina Hendricks Math Teacher 7
    envelope Mr. Kenshin Hitengoku Science Teacher 6
    envelope Mr. Tommie Hopkins Custodial Staff N/A
    envelope Ms. Camille Jackson AVID Education Teacher 7 & 8
    envelope Mr. Earl Jackson Special Education Aide 5-8
    envelope Ms. Latia Jackson English Teacher 7
    envelope Ms. Sheneka Jones Aide 5-8
    envelope Mr. Stacey Jones Permanent Substitute Teacher 5-8
    envelope Mr. Torrence Jones Security 5-8
    envelope Ms. Evelyn Lawary Custodial Staff N/A
    envelope Mr. Mario Lewis Special Education Aide N/A
    envelope Ms. Beverly Lindley Social Studies Teacher 6
    envelope Ms. Angela Lloyd Custodial Staff N/A
    envelope Mr. Richard Lowe Social Studies Teacher 7
    envelope Ms. Regina Luster Speech Language Pathologist 5-8
    envelope Ms. Latonia Macklin Elementary Education Teacher 5
    envelope Mrs. Lorna Mallet English Teacher 8
    envelope Mr. Barry Malloyd Middle School Athletic Director 6-8
    envelope Mrs. Jymeka Martin Social Studies Teacher 7
    envelope Ms. Bernita Matory-Lister Speech and Language Pathologist  
    envelope Mr. Brian Munson Health Teacher 6-8
    envelope Mr. Kevin Murphy Science Teacher 6
    envelope Mr. Michael Murphy Custodian N/A
    envelope Mrs. Lisa Nelson Math Teacher 8
    envelope Ms. Tiffany Nelson Special Education Teacher 5
    envelope Mrs. Alicia Paulette Special Education Aide 5-8
    envelope Mr. Corlon Peters Special Education Teacher 5-8
    envelope Mr. Jermyn Peters Custodial Staff N/A
    envelope Mr. Lydell Pitts Security N/A
    envelope Ms. Precious Poole Special Education Teacher 6
    envelope Mr. Brian Riley Science Teacher 8
    envelope Ms. Nicole Sailor Social Worker 5-8
    envelope Ms. Pamela Sargent Secretary  
    envelope Mrs. Elizabeth Savage Math Teacher 7
    envelope Ms. Cathie Scott Personal Care Aide  
    envelope Ms. Delecia Scott Special Education Teacher 8
    envelope Ms. Mary Sims Special Education Teacher 7-8
    envelope Ms. Alma Singleton Special Education Aide  
    envelope Mr. Jaious Singleton Special Education Aide 5-8
    envelope Ms. Martisha Smith English Teacher 7
    envelope Ms. Danita Springfield Special Education Teacher 8
    envelope Mr. Eric Taylor Science Teacher 7-8
    envelope Ms. Tamyra Taylor Math Teacher 6
    envelope Ms. Abigail Thomas Art Teacher 5
    envelope Mr. Norman Thomas Custodian N/A
    envelope Ms. Jamila Tillman Physical Education Teacher 6-8
    envelope Ms. Andrea Tolden-Hughes Special Education Teacher 5
    envelope Ms. Bernadette Tucker Custodial Staff N/A
    envelope Mr. Rhet Vaughan Special Education Teacher 5-8
    envelope Ms. Stephanie Watts Secretary  
    envelope Mr. Brandon Weston Aide  
    envelope Ms. Hollie Whiteman Math Teacher 6
    envelope Ms. Diane Wicker Elementary Education Teacher 5
    envelope Mr. Ferris  Williams Support Staff 6-8
    envelope Mrs. Kawaii Williams Support Staff 6-8
    envelope Mr. Kinnis Williams Jr. Truancy Officer 5-8
    envelope Mr. Marco Williams Dean of Students 6-8
    envelope Ms. Michelle Williams Support Staff 6-8
    envelope Ms. Debra Wilson Support Staff 6-8
    envelope Mr. Paul Wright Physical Education Teacher 6-8
    envelope Ms. Stephanie Wright  Special Education Teacher 5